The Girl

The Cotton Candy Girl



Name: Amy
Nicknames: Amilee, Zuckerkindchen
Age: 22
Birthday: 17.10.1992
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Current Hair Color: Purple
Country: Germany

Likes:
Anime & Manga, games, internet, Tumblr, Disney, cotton candy, unicorns, pastel colors, my bf, my friends, dogs, sleeping, musicals.





 

Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen